Dames 2

Trainer, coach: 
Maarten Abts
Trainingsdagen:
  • Dinsdag, om 19u00 tot 21u00 in De Komeet.

Berkvens Lies
Breugelmans Flore
Brion Laura
De Raedemaecker Noor
Franquet Ellen
Guldentops Liese
Hellebaut Sharona
Reyserhove Silke
Taelman Elke
Van Herck Ashley
Vanhout Maaike
Wouters Wenke

Spelers

Wedstrijden

zaterdag
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT C - VC SMASH LIER B
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
Brasschaatsteenweg 35 , 2920 Kalmthout
14:30
3 - 0
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
17:30
2 - 3
zaterdag
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C - VC SMASH LIER B
Wijnegem Sportcentrum
Kasteellei 67 , 2110 WIJNEGEM
14:00
0 - 3
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - BRAVOC RANST B
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
18:30
-
zaterdag
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS B - VC SMASH LIER B
Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals
C.Verschaevestraat 15 , 2870 BREENDONK
16:30
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - W.E.K. LOENHOUT
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
17:30
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B (1G) - VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS B (1G)
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
16:30
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - SVEKA SCHOTEN B
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
19:30
-
zaterdag
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B - VC SMASH LIER B
Wijnegem Sportcentrum
Kasteellei 67 , 2110 WIJNEGEM
14:00
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - OSTA BERCHEM A
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
13:30
-
zondag
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D - VC SMASH LIER B
Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
Atletiekstraat 1 , 2620 HEMIKSEM
15:00
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT C
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
13:30
-
zaterdag
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B - VC SMASH LIER B
Tisselt Ter Molen
Kotterlaal 4 , 2830 TISSELT
20:30
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
19:30
-
zaterdag
BRAVOC RANST B - VC SMASH LIER B
Broechem Sporthal Het Loo (zaal B)
Antwerpsesteenweg 59 , 2520 BROECHEM
14:00
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS B
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
17:30
-
zaterdag
W.E.K. LOENHOUT - VC SMASH LIER B
Loenhout Sportschuur
Kerkblokstraat 16 , 2990 LOENHOUT
16:30
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - KOKAZ KONTICH A
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
15:30
-
zaterdag
SVEKA SCHOTEN B - VC SMASH LIER B
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt
Eksterdreef 6 , 2900 SCHOTEN
13:00
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
17:30
-
zaterdag
KOKAZ KONTICH A - VC SMASH LIER B
Kontich Sporthal De Nachtegaal
Duffelsesteenweg 145 , 2550 KONTICH
18:00
-
zaterdag
OSTA BERCHEM A - VC SMASH LIER B
Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2
Berchem Stadionstraat 73 , 2600 BERCHEM
20:30
-
zaterdag
VC SMASH LIER B - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D
Lier Stedelijke Sporthal
Eeuwfeestlaan 183 , 2500 LIER
13:30
-